Tienda

Furukawa – Cable troncal – modo único MPO/APC (M) a modo único MPO/APC (M) – 50 m – fibra óptica – G.657.A – sin halógenos – amarillo

$240.255

MPN: 33902513

Agotado

SKU: AB800FWA62 Categorías: ,

Descripción

Furukawa – Cable troncal – modo único MPO/APC (M) a modo único MPO/APC (M) – 50 m – fibra óptica – G.657.A – sin halógenos – amarillo

Información adicional

Marca

Furukawa