Tienda

Furukawa Cabling System – Cable de interconexión – LC/UPC multi modo (M) a LC/UPC multi modo (M) – 1.5 m – fibra óptica – 50 micras – OM3 – agua

$22.262

MPN: 35200861

61 disponibles

SKU: AB800FWA18 Categorías: ,

Descripción

Furukawa Cabling System – Cable de interconexión – LC/UPC multi modo (M) a LC/UPC multi modo (M) – 1.5 m – fibra óptica – 50 micras – OM3 – agua

Información adicional

Marca

Furukawa