Tienda

Ubiquiti U Fiber – Módulo de transceptor SFP+ – 10 GigE – modo simple LC – hasta 10 km – 1310 nm (paquete de 2)

$107.022

MPN: UF-SM-10G

Agotado

SKU: NW000UBQ10 Categorías: ,

Descripción

Ubiquiti U Fiber – Módulo de transceptor SFP+ – 10 GigE – modo simple LC – hasta 10 km – 1310 nm (paquete de 2)

Información adicional

Marca

Ubiquiti