Tienda

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode – Módulo de transceptor SFP (mini-GBIC) – 10 GigE (paquete de 2)

$48.646

MPN: UF-MM-10G

Agotado

SKU: NW000UBQ09 Categorías: ,

Descripción

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode – Módulo de transceptor SFP (mini-GBIC) – 10 GigE (paquete de 2)

Información adicional

Marca

Ubiquiti