Tienda

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode – Módulo de transceptor SFP (mini-GBIC) – GigE – LC de modos múltiples – hasta 550 m – 850 nm (paquete de 20)

$186.553

MPN: UF-MM-1G-20

Agotado

SKU: NW000UBQ80 Categorías: ,

Descripción

Ubiquiti U Fiber Multi-Mode – Módulo de transceptor SFP (mini-GBIC) – GigE – LC de modos múltiples – hasta 550 m – 850 nm (paquete de 20)

Información adicional

Marca

Ubiquiti