Tienda

Ubiquiti U Fiber Nano G – Conversor de soportes de fibra – GigE, GPON – SC/APC / RJ-45 – hasta 20 km

$79.359

MPN: UF-NANO

Agotado

SKU: NW000UBQ12 Categorías: ,

Descripción

Ubiquiti U Fiber Nano G – Conversor de soportes de fibra – GigE, GPON – SC/APC / RJ-45 – hasta 20 km

Información adicional

Marca

Ubiquiti